Akce agentury Gardes květen

28.01. Praha, I. Devátá, Instinkty Jaroslava Soukupa, TV Barrandov
01.02. Ostrava (M. Formáčková, Sama doma ČT)
02.02. Mohelnice (A. Andrei + kapela)
04.02. Praha (I. Devátá, pořad H.Pawlovské, Čro. Dvojka)
05.02. Litovel (Sejdeme se s Cibulkou, I. Andrlová, R. Uzel)
05.02. Praha (I. Devátá, Rádio Region)
06.02. Ostrava (Sejdeme se s Cibulkou, I. Devátá, I. Andrea…)
09.02. Poběžovice (Magic Duo)
12.02. Plzeň (M. Formáčková, Čro. Plzeň – Posezení v divadle)
15.02. Slavkov u Opavy (J. Štědroň) 10 hod.
15.02. Ostrava (Sama doma, Popelka na Cibilce, E. Hrušková, J. Štědroň, J. Přeučil)
15.02. Rapotín ( A. Andrei)
15.02. Čáslav (K.Gott revival)
19.02. Těchov (I. Šmoldas, M. Formáčková)
19.02. Tachov (A. Andrei)
21.02. Uherský Brod (Z. Bubílková, Nicolas)
28.02. Praha (I. Devátá, rádio Region)
27.02. Staňkov u Holýšova (Sejdeme se s Cibulkou, I. Andrlová, I. Devátá)

Akce agentury Gardes březen

02.03. Klášterec nad Ohří (A. Andrei)
03.03. Karviná (A. Andrei)
03.03. Frýdlant nad Ostravicí (Magic Duo)
05.03. Týniště nad Orlicí (I. Šmoldas a I. Devátá)
06.03. Palkovice (M. Formáčková)
07.03. Bakov nad Jizerou (I. Devátá, M. Formáčková)
12.03. Praha (A. Andrei)
12.03. Plzeň (M. Formáčková,Čro. Plzeň – Posezení v divadle)
13.03. Pacov (Fragile)
14.03. Děčín (Fragile)
14.03. Kaplice (I. Devátá)
15.03. Karviná (Z. Bubílková)
15.03. Praha (A. Andrei)
15.03. Praha (I. Devátá, rádio Region)
16.03. Praha, Tobogan, ČRo. Dvojka, Popelka na Cibulce od 11 hod. E. Hrušková, J. Štědroň, J. Přeučil
19.03. Cítoliby (Popelka na Cibulce, E. Hrušková, J. Štědroň, J. Přeučil)
21.03. Praha Břevnov (Sejdeme se s Cibulkou, T. Kostková. E. Pilarová)
22.03. Černošín (I. Devátá a A. Andrei)
23.03. Velký Týnec (R. Uzel)
25.03. Jablonné v Podještědí (I. Devátá, L. Šimůnek)
26.03. Praha, Kobylisy (I. Devátá, N. Konvalinková, M. Formáčková, A. Andrei)
27.03. Žatec (I. Šmoldas, V. Kopta, A. Andrea)
27.03. Slavičín (R. Uzel)
27.03. Praha (I. Devátá, rádio Region)
27.03. Praha (Křest knihy Popelka 50)
28.03. Moravský Beroun (Z. Bubílková)
29.03. Praha (I. Devátá, rádio Humoriáda)

Akce agentury Gardes duben

03.04. Zlín gile)
03.04. Praha (I. Devátá)
04.04. Zlín (Fragile)
05.04. Jeseník (Fragile)
08.04. Choceň (A. Cibulka)
09.04. Jihlava (T. Raděj)
09.04. Plzeň (M. Formáčková ČRo. Plzeň – Posezení v divadle)
10.04. Kuřim (I. Šmoldas…)
11.04. České Budějovice (I. Devátá, J. Cimický, A. Andrea, A. Cibulka)
12.04. Praha (J. Svěcený a Cigánski Diabli)
12.04. Mostek u Turnova (Popelka na Cibulce, E. Hrušková, J. Přeučil)
12.04. Ostrava, Sama doma (S.Pogodová a R. Pogoda)
13.04. Smiřice (J. Svěcený a Cigánski Diabli)
16.04. Hlubočky Mariánské Údolí (I. Šmoldas, R. Uzel)
16.04. Velký Týnec (Jaroslav Svěcený a host)
17.04. Praha,(S. Pogodová a R. Pogoda)
17.04. Slavonice (I. Devátá)
19.04. Praha (A. Cibulka, R. Vojtek, A. Andrei … )
23.04. Klášterec nad Ohří (A. Cibulka, I. Andrlová…)
24.04. Děčín (Sejdeme se s Cibulkou U. Kuklová, P. Jablonský, A. Andrei)
25.04. Kroměříž (Popelka na Cibulce, E. Hrušková, J. Přeučil) 16 hod.
25.04. Hulín (Popelka na Cibulce, E. Hrušková, J. Přeučil) 18 hod.
26.04. Domažlice (J. Svěcený a Cigánski Diabli)
27.04. Sokoleč u Poděbrad (I. Devátá)

IVO ŠMOLDAS